Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520679
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם רשות ניקוז ירדן דרומי
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪1.0M to רשות ניקוז ירדן דרומי for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2011 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Feb 2011
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשות ניקוז ירדן דרומי 14 Awards
4 Buyers
₪9.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם רשות ניקוז ירדן דרומי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רשות ניקוז ירדן דרומי
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528251משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪3.5M06 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565803המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪2.5M15 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22763משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪794K20 Dec 2006 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and רשות ניקוז ירדן דרומי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back