Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520000
התקשרות המשך מיזם משותף להגנת אקלים עם מרכז השלטון המקומי
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪500K to מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Jan 2011
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל 82 Awards
16 Buyers
₪425M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך מיזם משותף להגנת אקלים עם מרכז השלטון המקומי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל
82 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522929המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪180M01 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560724המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪102M11 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565958המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪102M12 Feb 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מרכז השלטון המקומי בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back