Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519752
מימוש זכות ברירה עם מרכז השל למיזם משותף קיימות מקומית בישראל
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרכז השל לקיימות (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מרכז השל לקיימות (ע"ר) 9 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.8M Total won
Contract description
מימוש זכות ברירה עם מרכז השל למיזם משותף קיימות מקומית בישראל
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרכז השל לקיימות (ע"ר)
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595026משרד הבריאות₪801K25 Nov 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596941משרד הבריאות₪801K01 Jan 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600982משרד החינוך₪500K15 Apr 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מרכז השל לקיימות (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back