Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519671
התקשרות המשך עם אור ציון הסעות ובלדרות בעמ
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪10.4K to אורציון הסעות ובלדרות בעמ for Transport & Logistics in December 2010 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Dec 2010
Award date
₪10.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורציון הסעות ובלדרות בעמ 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪30.4K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם אור ציון הסעות ובלדרות בעמ
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אורציון הסעות ובלדרות בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526328משרד הרווחה₪20.0K03 Nov 2011 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606667המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגלילNot disclosed01 Jan 2018 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and אורציון הסעות ובלדרות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back