Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519075
התקשרות עם חברת ניהול מ.ר ריבל בעמ חברת הניהול בבניין שבו ממוקמים המשרדים החדשים של המשרד
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מ.ר. ריבל בע"מ for Facilities Management in September 2010 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מ.ר. ריבל בע"מ 8 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת ניהול מ.ר ריבל בעמ חברת הניהול בבניין שבו ממוקמים המשרדים החדשים של המשרד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ.ר. ריבל בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608754משרד החינוך₪672K01 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579117המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪309K01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522895המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪281K01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מ.ר. ריבל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back