Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518866
התקשרות המשך עם חברת דינמיקה לקבלת שירותי ניקיון למשרד
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪120K to א. דינמיקה אחזקות 2002 בע"מ for Education in January 2011 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Jan 2011
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. דינמיקה אחזקות 2002 בע"מ 24 Awards
10 Buyers
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם חברת דינמיקה לקבלת שירותי ניקיון למשרד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א. דינמיקה אחזקות 2002 בע"מ
24 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623875משרד הפנים₪579K01 Jan 2019 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8469משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪153K01 Dec 2005 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633757משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪135K07 May 2019 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and א. דינמיקה אחזקות 2002 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back