Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515085
בקשה להתקשרות המשך עם חנן מיכאלי יועץ לכתיבת תיאורי תפקיד
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪1 to חנן מיכאלי for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2010 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jul 2010
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חנן מיכאלי 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1 Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות המשך עם חנן מיכאלי יועץ לכתיבת תיאורי תפקיד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חנן מיכאלי
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520434המשרד להגנת הסביבהNot disclosed04 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and חנן מיכאלי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back