Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514707
רכישת חלקים מתכלים עבור מכשירי ג'י.סי.אמ.אס בפטור ממכרז במסגרת ספק יחיד
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪166K to אמפרוקו לימיטד for Construction & Public Works in October 2010 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2010
Award date
₪166K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אמפרוקו לימיטד 43 Awards
13 Buyers
₪5.6M Total won
Contract description
רכישת חלקים מתכלים עבור מכשירי ג'י.סי.אמ.אס בפטור ממכרז במסגרת ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אמפרוקו לימיטד
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599526משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M11 Mar 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601076משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M16 Apr 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619026המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪947K01 Dec 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and אמפרוקו לימיטד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back