Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514107
בקשה לאישור מיזם משותף להשתתפות בכנס בריאות וסביבה
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪20.0K to קדם - האיגוד לקידום קהילות דיור למב for Healthcare & Medical in October 2010 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Oct 2010
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קדם - האיגוד לקידום קהילות דיור למב 18 Awards
4 Buyers
₪419M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור מיזם משותף להשתתפות בכנס בריאות וסביבה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קדם - האיגוד לקידום קהילות דיור למב
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586681משרד הרווחה₪73.0M04 Jun 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588235משרד הרווחה₪73.0M21 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577359משרד הרווחה₪70.0M01 Dec 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and קדם - האיגוד לקידום קהילות דיור למב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back