Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511592
התקשרות עם תמי 4 לקבלת שני מתקני שתיה
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪8.1K to תנה - תמי 4 for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Jan 2010
Award date
₪8.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תנה - תמי 4 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪89.1K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם תמי 4 לקבלת שני מתקני שתיה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תנה - תמי 4
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515790משרד החוץ₪58.0K09 Mar 2010 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500586משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪23.0K01 Sep 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and תנה - תמי 4 — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back