Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511383
בקשה להארכת התקשרות עם חברת מי עדן
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪50.0K to מי עדן בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מי עדן בע"מ 10 Awards
7 Buyers
₪954K Total won
Contract description
בקשה להארכת התקשרות עם חברת מי עדן
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מי עדן בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31419משרד החינוך₪200K09 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572417משרד הרווחה₪200K01 Sep 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602402משרד החינוך₪134K01 Sep 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מי עדן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back