Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-511271
מיזם משותף למשרד להגנת הסביבה ולכנס הרצליה
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוניברסיטת רייכמן (חל"צ) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
31 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת רייכמן (חל"צ) 44 Awards
12 Buyers
₪21.1M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף למשרד להגנת הסביבה ולכנס הרצליה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת רייכמן (חל"צ)
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561342משרד החינוך₪1.8M21 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563226משרד החינוך₪1.8M27 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580967משרד החינוך₪1.8M01 Jan 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and אוניברסיטת רייכמן (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back