Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509792
מערכת בקרה על מקורות קרינה בלתי מייננת
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ווייב גארד טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2010 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
ווייב גארד טכנולוגיות בע"מ 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪10.8M Total won
Contract description
מערכת בקרה על מקורות קרינה בלתי מייננת
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ווייב גארד טכנולוגיות בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533439המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪4.6M31 Oct 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523057המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪2.8M01 Jan 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574568המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪1.8M01 Jan 2024 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and ווייב גארד טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back