Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509480
הרחבת ההתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם יועצים לכתיבת מכרזים אלון ייעוץ וליאור שמואלי
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪150K to שמואלי ליאור for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2009 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Dec 2009
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שמואלי ליאור 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪150K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת ההתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם יועצים לכתיבת מכרזים אלון ייעוץ וליאור שמואלי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שמואלי ליאור
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546345המשרד להגנת הסביבהNot disclosed01 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564024המשרד להגנת הסביבהNot disclosed31 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574907המשרד להגנת הסביבהNot disclosed01 Feb 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and שמואלי ליאור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back