Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508712
תכנון מחדש קטע מערבי של קיר אקוסטי ברמלה מצליח צפון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪56.7K to ברוידא מעוז אדריכלות נוף בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Dec 2009
Award date
₪56.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברוידא מעוז אדריכלות נוף בעמ 19 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מחדש קטע מערבי של קיר אקוסטי ברמלה מצליח צפון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברוידא מעוז אדריכלות נוף בעמ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546753משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪938K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557727משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪466K15 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644864משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪399K26 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברוידא מעוז אדריכלות נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back