Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508977
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) לבדיקה הידרולוגית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪44.3K to אשל דורון מהנדס ליועץ קרקע for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2009
Award date
₪44.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אשל דורון מהנדס ליועץ קרקע 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪214K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) לבדיקה הידרולוגית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אשל דורון מהנדס ליועץ קרקע
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29107משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪64.0K02 Jul 2007 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32401משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪62.9K01 Aug 2008 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29548משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪43.2K15 Aug 2007 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אשל דורון מהנדס ליועץ קרקע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back