Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508980
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון תבע עדכון נתונים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪67.3K to שפיר גיורא שלום מנחם for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
12 Dec 2009
Award date
₪67.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שפיר גיורא שלום מנחם 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪460K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון תבע עדכון נתונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שפיר גיורא שלום מנחם
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508970משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪67.2K12 Dec 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512008משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪65.4K14 Apr 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523321משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪57.6K02 Jul 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שפיר גיורא שלום מנחם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back