Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508735
ביצוע מערכת נטרול ריחות במטש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪12.0M to מ. ד. אשקלון for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Dec 2009
Award date
₪12.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. ד. אשקלון 17 Awards
10 Buyers
₪54.6M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע מערכת נטרול ריחות במטש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ. ד. אשקלון
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14312משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪11.6M28 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516715משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪9.9M01 Dec 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-911604משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪9.5M01 Aug 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ. ד. אשקלון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back