Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508164
תבע ובינוי בשכונה ג/2 ברמת בית שמש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪72.4K to דוד רזניק - ברוך רזניק, אדריכלים ומ for Construction & Public Works in November 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2009
Award date
₪72.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דוד רזניק - ברוך רזניק, אדריכלים ומ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪494K Total won
Contract description
תבע ובינוי בשכונה ג/2 ברמת בית שמש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דוד רזניק - ברוך רזניק, אדריכלים ומ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521651משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪181K30 Apr 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510443משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪151K28 Feb 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557409משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪64.5K25 Sep 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דוד רזניק - ברוך רזניק, אדריכלים ומ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back