Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507810
מודד אתר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪297K to פומרניץ ישראל for Construction & Public Works in November 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Nov 2009
Award date
₪297K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פומרניץ ישראל 31 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.8M Total won
Contract description
מודד אתר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פומרניץ ישראל
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516610משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪300K21 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31079משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪232K18 Nov 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31078משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪230K18 Nov 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פומרניץ ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back