Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507671
גשר ביבנה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪360K to לויתן אריה for Construction & Public Works in November 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2009
Award date
₪360K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לויתן אריה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪473K Total won
Contract description
גשר ביבנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לויתן אריה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521541משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪113K11 Apr 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לויתן אריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back