Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507194
עבודת גיאוטכניקה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪78.6K to אברהם שני ייעוץ הנדסי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2009
Award date
₪78.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אברהם שני ייעוץ הנדסי בעמ 26 Awards
1 Buyer
₪141M Total won
Contract description
עבודת גיאוטכניקה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אברהם שני ייעוץ הנדסי בעמ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559947משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M01 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589815משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M20 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571642משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪447K01 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אברהם שני ייעוץ הנדסי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back