Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31783
פיקוח עליון -קונסטרוקציה לתחנות שנאים במעלה אדומים 07
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪29.6K to לנל דנה for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Oct 2009
Award date
₪29.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לנל דנה 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪671K Total won
Contract description
פיקוח עליון -קונסטרוקציה לתחנות שנאים במעלה אדומים 07
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לנל דנה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517253משרד הבריאות₪418K01 Dec 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30698משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪224K25 Oct 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לנל דנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back