Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506736
צוות הקמה מזרח לכיש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪452K to בניני בר-אמנה חברה לבנין ופיתוח בע for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Sep 2009
Award date
₪452K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בניני בר-אמנה חברה לבנין ופיתוח בע 11 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
צוות הקמה מזרח לכיש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בניני בר-אמנה חברה לבנין ופיתוח בע
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525513ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪400K01 Nov 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547854ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪300K01 Dec 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509418ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪250K20 Dec 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בניני בר-אמנה חברה לבנין ופיתוח בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back