Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506616
גשר בכביש 3 במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שמיר-פוזנר-בראון מהנדס for Construction & Public Works in September 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
15 Sep 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
שמיר-פוזנר-בראון מהנדס 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
גשר בכביש 3 במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שמיר-פוזנר-בראון מהנדס
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558296משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M15 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17503משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.8K30 Apr 2006 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511756משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed15 Apr 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שמיר-פוזנר-בראון מהנדס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back