Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506283
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון תבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪72.0K to עמית שלמה for Construction & Public Works in September 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Sep 2009
Award date
₪72.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמית שלמה 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪433K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון תבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמית שלמה
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555603משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪217K30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615023משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪43.4K01 May 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615024משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪43.4K01 May 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמית שלמה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back