Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506778
תכנון אדריכלות למתנס של 1240 מר פיצול מכרז תכנית בינוי - 16,520 מר בחוזה מתנס 1000 מר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪49.5K to מנספלד יהודית for Construction & Public Works in September 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2009
Award date
₪49.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מנספלד יהודית 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪211K Total won
Contract description
תכנון אדריכלות למתנס של 1240 מר פיצול מכרז תכנית בינוי - 16,520 מר בחוזה מתנס 1000 מר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מנספלד יהודית
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33474משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪135K30 Nov 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514047משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪26.6K30 Jul 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מנספלד יהודית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back