Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506257
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון כבישים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪88.4K to ש. קרני מהנדסים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
16 Sep 2009
Award date
₪88.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ש. קרני מהנדסים בעמ 189 Awards
1 Buyer
₪18.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון כבישים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ש. קרני מהנדסים בעמ
189 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570936משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589458משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535439משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪917K30 Oct 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ש. קרני מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back