Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507590
בקשה ליציאה למכרז לצורך בחירת יועץ תקשורת לרשות הבדואים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪175K to יציאה למכרז פומבי for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2009
Award date
₪175K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יציאה למכרז פומבי 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪4.7M Total won
Contract description
בקשה ליציאה למכרז לצורך בחירת יועץ תקשורת לרשות הבדואים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יציאה למכרז פומבי
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21221משרד האוצר - מרכבה₪2.0M01 Oct 2006 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568706משרד החוץ₪1.5M01 Jan 2016 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569474משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.0M01 Jan 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יציאה למכרז פומבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back