Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508405
תנועה בג'וליס
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪35.2K to תוית תכנון ויעוץ תחבורה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2009
Award date
₪35.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תוית תכנון ויעוץ תחבורה בעמ 16 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
תנועה בג'וליס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תוית תכנון ויעוץ תחבורה בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-911090משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.5M13 Sep 2005 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30029משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪226K11 Aug 2007 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510107משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪125K17 Jan 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תוית תכנון ויעוץ תחבורה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back