Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507396
תכנון פיתוח הי-ם חומת שמואל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪404K to ירון - ארי אדריכלות נוף בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2009
Award date
₪404K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ירון - ארי אדריכלות נוף בעמ 118 Awards
1 Buyer
₪13.0M Total won
Contract description
תכנון פיתוח הי-ם חומת שמואל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ירון - ארי אדריכלות נוף בעמ
118 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546700משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M20 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520441משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪504K01 Mar 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538264משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪494K31 Dec 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ירון - ארי אדריכלות נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back