Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508154
תאורה - תוספת לסעיף תכנון מפורט לתכ' עבודה ולרשתות טלפון ברמת בית שמש 3
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪69.1K to קווטינסקי משה for Construction & Public Works in November 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Nov 2009
Award date
₪69.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קווטינסקי משה 36 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
תאורה - תוספת לסעיף תכנון מפורט לתכ' עבודה ולרשתות טלפון ברמת בית שמש 3
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קווטינסקי משה
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566947משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪321K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515690משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪228K15 Oct 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611994משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪214K01 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קווטינסקי משה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back