Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508324
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון חשמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪6.2K to ברנד יעקב מהנדסים לחשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2009
Award date
₪6.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברנד יעקב מהנדסים לחשמל בעמ 21 Awards
1 Buyer
₪359K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברנד יעקב מהנדסים לחשמל בעמ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516583משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪47.8K03 Dec 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20860משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪42.0K30 Sep 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520501משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪35.1K15 Mar 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברנד יעקב מהנדסים לחשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back