Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508658
כבישים ותיאום מערכות בחריש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪2.3M to אגוד הנדסי ג ס בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Dec 2009
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אגוד הנדסי ג ס בעמ 33 Awards
1 Buyer
₪12.5M Total won
Contract description
כבישים ותיאום מערכות בחריש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אגוד הנדסי ג ס בעמ
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33543משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.6M01 Dec 2008 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524112משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M21 Nov 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526875משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M17 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אגוד הנדסי ג ס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back