Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508716
בדיקה כלכלית של תבעות נוספות שלא נכללו בהזמנה המקורית ברחובות קרית משה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪15.7K to שריבמן יגאל for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Dec 2009
Award date
₪15.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שריבמן יגאל 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪983K Total won
Contract description
בדיקה כלכלית של תבעות נוספות שלא נכללו בהזמנה המקורית ברחובות קרית משה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שריבמן יגאל
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548064משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪348K13 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22343משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪281K24 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564741משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪114K01 Apr 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שריבמן יגאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back