Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508965
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון מפורט למים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪42.1K to אחוד מהנדסים לעבודות מים והנדסה אזר for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2009
Award date
₪42.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אחוד מהנדסים לעבודות מים והנדסה אזר 26 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון מפורט למים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אחוד מהנדסים לעבודות מים והנדסה אזר
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525560משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪213K02 Oct 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547218משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪148K15 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571991משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪143K01 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אחוד מהנדסים לעבודות מים והנדסה אזר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back