Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508966
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) עדכון נתוני תבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪67.2K to עמיחי אליהו for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Dec 2009
Award date
₪67.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עמיחי אליהו 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪229K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) עדכון נתוני תבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עמיחי אליהו
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505987משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.4K10 Aug 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521502משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪47.3K01 May 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21049משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪36.5K30 Sep 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עמיחי אליהו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back