Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508954
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) רה תכנון בחלוצית 1
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪72.7K to ק.ש.ת. - קידום שרותי תיכנון בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2009
Award date
₪72.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ק.ש.ת. - קידום שרותי תיכנון בעמ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪756K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) רה תכנון בחלוצית 1
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ק.ש.ת. - קידום שרותי תיכנון בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22480משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪554K05 Dec 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14793משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪129K31 Dec 2005 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ק.ש.ת. - קידום שרותי תיכנון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back