Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508955
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון נופי חלוצית 4
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪88.6K to קריב דור for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2009
Award date
₪88.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קריב דור 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪253K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) תכנון נופי חלוצית 4
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קריב דור
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22452משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪145K15 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21062משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪19.3K30 Sep 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קריב דור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back