Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508949
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) מודד אתר בחלוציות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪203K to קוטר מדידות ושירותי בצוע בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2009
Award date
₪203K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קוטר מדידות ושירותי בצוע בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) מודד אתר בחלוציות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קוטר מדידות ושירותי בצוע בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514866משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M29 Aug 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32977משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪300K01 Oct 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561042משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪141K30 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קוטר מדידות ושירותי בצוע בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back