Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508940
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) יעוץ נופי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪37.1K to ברמן אמירה for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2009
Award date
₪37.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ברמן אמירה 27 Awards
1 Buyer
₪989K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) יעוץ נופי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברמן אמירה
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25781משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪191K06 Mar 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549539משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪149K30 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525821משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.5K30 Oct 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ברמן אמירה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back