Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508713
תכנון תאורה לשצפ מרכזי ברמלה מצליח צפון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪77.5K to אינג' אלכס טל - מקסים כהן תכנון מתק for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Dec 2009
Award date
₪77.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אינג' אלכס טל - מקסים כהן תכנון מתק 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪399K Total won
Contract description
תכנון תאורה לשצפ מרכזי ברמלה מצליח צפון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אינג' אלכס טל - מקסים כהן תכנון מתק
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13326משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪159K31 Oct 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30038משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪60.0K16 Aug 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597855משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪44.2K05 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אינג' אלכס טל - מקסים כהן תכנון מתק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back