Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508715
קונסטרוקציה-עדכון אומדן עקב התקדמות התכנון ועב' הפיתוח ברמלה מצליח צפון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪129K to מוזיקנט דב אריה for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Dec 2009
Award date
₪129K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מוזיקנט דב אריה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪207K Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה-עדכון אומדן עקב התקדמות התכנון ועב' הפיתוח ברמלה מצליח צפון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מוזיקנט דב אריה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537217משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪78.2K01 Dec 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מוזיקנט דב אריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back