Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508548
הרבחת התקשרות עם מנהל אבטחת השר
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪252K to מיקוד שמירה אבטחה שירותים ונקיון בע for Defense & Security in December 2009 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
31 Dec 2009
Award date
₪252K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מיקוד שמירה אבטחה שירותים ונקיון בע 35 Awards
13 Buyers
₪77.0M Total won
Contract description
הרבחת התקשרות עם מנהל אבטחת השר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מיקוד שמירה אבטחה שירותים ונקיון בע
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519863משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪18.0M01 Jul 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526959משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪17.0M21 Nov 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530015משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪5.6M12 Feb 2012 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מיקוד שמירה אבטחה שירותים ונקיון בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back