Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507798
יעוץ בנושא הכנת תוכנית לאומית לשמירה על המיגוון הביולוגי
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ספריאל אוריאל נחום for IT & Software in December 2009 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
ספריאל אוריאל נחום 2 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
יעוץ בנושא הכנת תוכנית לאומית לשמירה על המיגוון הביולוגי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ספריאל אוריאל נחום
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530631המשרד להגנת הסביבהNot disclosed25 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and ספריאל אוריאל נחום — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back