Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507009
פיזור חומריים כימיים (דיספרסנטים) באמצעות מטוס
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to כים-ניר ניהול שרותי תעופה ונתיבי או for Transport & Logistics in October 2009 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made.
20 Oct 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
כים-ניר ניהול שרותי תעופה ונתיבי או 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪956K Total won
Contract description
פיזור חומריים כימיים (דיספרסנטים) באמצעות מטוס
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כים-ניר ניהול שרותי תעופה ונתיבי או
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604650משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪956K29 Oct 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535998משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים - רשות תעופה אזרחיתNot disclosed15 Nov 2012 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and כים-ניר ניהול שרותי תעופה ונתיבי או — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back