Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506093
הארכת התקשרות לצורך השלמת ליווי תוכנית הפעולה ברמת חובב
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪1.1M to ד.ה.ב. מד בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2009 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2009
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ד.ה.ב. מד בע"מ 22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪9.0M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לצורך השלמת ליווי תוכנית הפעולה ברמת חובב
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ד.ה.ב. מד בע"מ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546149המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪4.3M01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-502049המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪742K13 May 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528243המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪566K01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and ד.ה.ב. מד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back