Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505962
הארכת התקשרות עם יועץ CDM
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪66.9K to שמואלי ליאור for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2009 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2009
Award date
₪66.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שמואלי ליאור 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪367K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם יועץ CDM
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שמואלי ליאור
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594091המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪150K01 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560618המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪150K11 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558952משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪124 Aug 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and שמואלי ליאור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back