Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-502111
הליך ברור מחירים למתן שירותי ייעוץ להקמת מערכת שכר עידוד
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪120K to מירב - י.מ. ייעול מערכות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in August 2008 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2008
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מירב - י.מ. ייעול מערכות בע"מ 36 Awards
11 Buyers
₪4.6M Total won
Contract description
הליך ברור מחירים למתן שירותי ייעוץ להקמת מערכת שכר עידוד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מירב - י.מ. ייעול מערכות בע"מ
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555644משרד המשפטים₪1.3M15 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643509משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪379K04 Dec 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523186משרד התקשורת₪362K15 May 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and מירב - י.מ. ייעול מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back