Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-502057
השתתפות עם עיריית תל אביב בבניית תוכנית אסטרטגית למניעת זיהום אוויר
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪360K to עירית תל-אביב-יפו for IT & Software in January 2008 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2008
Award date
₪360K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית תל-אביב-יפו 79 Awards
19 Buyers
₪385M Total won
Contract description
השתתפות עם עיריית תל אביב בבניית תוכנית אסטרטגית למניעת זיהום אוויר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עירית תל-אביב-יפו
79 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566460משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪102M27 Feb 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617695משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪33.5M29 May 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613203משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪29.8M29 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and עירית תל-אביב-יפו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back